Ruska-Rastit 5.10.2013

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H21A : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aaro Asikainen              Joensuu                  42.29             
  2.   Niklas Saramäki             Kirkkonumm               44.33      +2.04  
  3.   Timo Mähönen                Sipoo                    46.20      +3.51  
  4.   Antti Turpeinen             Juva                     48.04      +5.35  
  5.   Taneli Pantsar              Pello                    48.40      +6.11  
  6.   Eetu Liukko                 Enonkoski                50.21      +7.52  
  7.   Eero Inkeri                 Kerimäki                 53.49     +11.20  
  8.   Mikko Höglund               Savonlinna               54.10     +11.41  
  9.   Matti Toivio                Ylistaro                 59.11     +16.42  
 10.   Ari Saramäki                Enonkoski              1.01.13     +18.43  
 11.   Markus Saramäki             Espoo                  1.04.13     +21.44  
 12.   Hannu Kosonen               Savonlinna             1.04.18     +21.49  
 13.   Riku Partanen               Joensuu                1.05.03     +22.34  
 14.   Panu Tuomikko               Ristiina               1.08.17     +25.48  
 15.   Juho Mäkinen                Lahti                  1.09.01     +26.32  
 16.   Asko Toropainen             Sulkava                1.09.34     +27.05  
 17.   Jesse Heckrodt              Sulkava                1.10.09     +27.39  
 18.   Harri Jortikka              Savonlinna             1.13.39     +31.10  
 19.   Jussi Matula                Savonlinna             1.18.14     +35.45  
 20.   Vesa Nikkilä                Helsinki               1.28.08     +45.39  
 21.   Petri Ilola                 Helsinki               1.30.38     +48.09  
 22.   Simo Klem                   Helsinki               1.38.32     +56.03  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H21C : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Lahtinen              Punkaharju               31.45             
  2.   Timo Rauhansalo             Kerimäki                 34.50      +3.05  
  3.   Lauri Kosonen               Savonlinna               38.06      +6.20  
  4.   Mikko Suonio                Kerimäki                 42.41     +10.55  
  5.   Jukka Virtanen              Sulkava                  48.57     +17.12  
  6.   Sakari Kekki                Rantasalmi               49.01     +17.15  
  7.   Kai Lahtinen                Savonlinna               58.46     +27.01  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H40 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Antti Turkki                Rantasalmi               42.12             
  2.   Eero Thitz                  Pieksämäki               44.09      +1.56  
  3.   Mika Tonder                 Ruokolahti               44.42      +2.29  
  4.   Seppo Kairikko              Savonlinna               45.21      +3.09  
  5.   Jukka Pöyry                 Mikkeli                  58.38     +16.26  
  6.   Anssi Luusua                Savonlinna             1.08.24     +26.11  
  7.   Pekka Järvenpää             Varkaus                1.22.34     +40.22  
       Markku Hämäläinen           Kerimäki                  Hyl.             

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H45 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Turunen                Juva                     37.42             
  2.   Harri Saramäki              Enonkoski                38.53      +1.11  
  3.   Jorma Ojalainen             Imatra                   39.44      +2.02  
  4.   Juha Kauria                 Savonlinna               40.22      +2.40  
  5.   Anssi Kokkonen              Tohmajärvi               40.58      +3.16  
  6.   Pekka Lyytinen              Sulkava                  41.50      +4.07  
  7.   Jarmo Munck                 Savonlinna               42.48      +5.06  
  8.   Vesa Takaoja                Savonlinna               43.18      +5.36  
  9.   Pasi Hirvonen               Kitee                    43.31      +5.49  
 10.   Jussi Ranki                 Ruokolahti               45.34      +7.52  
 11.   Ville Jäkälä                Imatra                   49.14     +11.32  
 12.   Aki Hukka                   Kitee                    54.14     +16.32  
 13.   Jussi Myllys                Savonlinna               57.41     +19.58  
 14.   Timo Kinnunen               Rantasalmi             1.17.38     +39.56  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H50 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Natunen                Enonkoski                31.59             
  2.   Pekka Inkeri                Kerimäki                 34.17      +2.17  
  3.   Jyri Vuorinen               Kitee                    42.25     +10.25  
  4.   Pertti Karjalainen          Savonlinna               44.05     +12.05  
  5.   Jouni Volotinen             Ilomantsi                44.28     +12.28  
  6.   Harri Hyytiäinen            Joensuu                  48.05     +16.05  
  7.   Jari Forss                  Mikkeli                  48.33     +16.33  
  8.   Matti Nissinen              Mikkeli                  49.14     +17.14  
  9.   Hannu Tiusanen              Pieksämäki               50.07     +18.08  
 10.   Arto Pesonen                Varkaus                1.03.36     +31.36  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H55 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Partanen              Liperi                   33.16             
  2.   Pekka Ripatti               Puumala                  33.52        +36  
  3.   Markku Piironen             Liperi                   34.30      +1.14  
  4.   Seppo Turpeinen             Kontiolaht               35.30      +2.14  
  5.   Jukka Saramäki              Enonkoski                35.36      +2.20  
  6.   Pekka Kinnunen              Kitee                    39.33      +6.17  
  7.   Ilkka Partanen              Sulkava                  41.08      +7.52  
  8.   Arto Salminen               Tohmajärvi               43.15      +9.59  
  9.   Risto Höglund               Savonlinna               43.29     +10.13  
 10.   Sauli Kosonen               Parikkala                46.08     +12.51  
 11.   Ari Kankkunen               Sulkava                  47.06     +13.50  
 12.   Esa Repo                    Sulkava                  56.12     +22.56  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H60 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Hyytiäinen             Juva                     30.07             
  2.   Pekka Vilska                Savonlinna               33.00      +2.53  
  3.   Hannes Loikkanen            Enonkoski                35.06      +4.59  
  4.   Pekka Malkki                Varkaus                  45.57     +15.50  
  5.   Kauko Piironen              Savonlinna               46.36     +16.29  
  6.   Jouni Matula                Savonlinna               46.52     +16.45  
  7.   Pekka Purho                 Savonlinna               50.57     +20.49  
  8.   Pekka Mäkinen               Lahti                    51.42     +21.35  
  9.   Seppo Terävä                Parikkala                58.59     +28.51  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H65 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vesa Herttuainen            Lappeenran               30.27             
  2.   Kauko Rauhansalo            Kerimäki                 30.43        +16  
  3.   Reijo Lahtinen              Punkaharju               36.14      +5.47  
  4.   Paavo Reijonen              Juva                     38.57      +8.29  
  5.   Jouko Reponen               Savonlinna               48.23     +17.55  
  6.   Alpo Kosunen                Parikkala              1.00.35     +30.07  
       Pekka Repo                  Parikkala                 Hyl.             

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H70 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pertti Veijalainen          Parikkala                41.25             
  2.   Paavo Ruotsalainen          Mikkeli                  41.32         +6  
  3.   Tuomo Kinnunen              Kerimäki                 44.30      +3.04  
  4.   Jukka Yli-Siuru             Savonlinna               45.02      +3.36  
  5.   Pertti Inkeri               Kerimäki                 58.22     +16.56  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H75 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarmo Salmi                 Lappeenran               25.32             
  2.   Martti Matikainen           Kitee                    27.52      +2.19  
  3.   Pertti Oinonen              Savonlinna               32.14      +6.41  
  4.   Pentti Pelkonen             Kitee                    35.24      +9.51  
  5.   Paavo Issakainen            Rantasalmi               41.06     +15.33  
  6.   Risto Saramäki              Enonkoski                59.26     +33.54  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H18 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henry Hyytiäinen            Joensuu                  39.29             
  2.   Elias Saramäki              Enonkoski                41.19      +1.50  
  3.   Antti Järvenpää             Varkaus                  41.32      +2.03  
  4.   Niko Kauria                 Savonlinna               48.20      +8.51  
  5.   Jesse Härkönen              Kerimäki                 58.57     +19.28  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H16 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sami Hämäläinen             Kerimäki                 39.54             
       Severi Koikkalainen         Vantaa                    Hyl.             

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H14 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Silvennoinen         Kontiolaht               17.11             
  2.   Samuli Natunen              Varkaus                  17.36        +24  
  3.   Eero Kelosuo                Imatra                   17.42        +31  
  4.   Markus Simonen              Kontiolaht               19.02      +1.50  
  5.   Pieti Liukka                Tohmajärvi               20.21      +3.09  
  6.   Heppu Malmstedt             Enonkoski                20.29      +3.17  
  7.   Petka Hummelholm            Joensuu                  23.22      +6.10  
  8.   Veikka Liljeström           Sulkava                  24.59      +7.47  
  9.   Elias Liukka                Tohmajärvi               26.18      +9.06  
 10.   Jaakko Myllys               Savonlinna               54.24     +37.12  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H12TR : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Pirinen              Kitee                    18.28             
  2.   Elias Lyytinen              Sulkava                  19.10        +41  
  3.   Vili Hämäläinen             Kerimäki                 21.50      +3.21  
  4.   Tommi Kapanen               Enonkoski                28.39     +10.10  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hessu Malmstedt             Enonkoski                13.17             
  2.   Antti Seppänen              Sulkava                  14.12        +54  
  3.   Niklas Pussinen             Lappeenran               18.24      +5.06  
  4.   Eero Tissari                Enonkoski                18.29      +5.12  
  5.   Eemeli Kapanen              Enonkoski                20.05      +6.47  
  6.   Kalle Huttunen              Savonlinna               27.21     +14.03  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

H8RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niilo Kelosuo               Imatra                   19.23             
  2.   Henrik Juntunen             Joensuu                  23.38      +4.14  
  3.   Joel Ollikainen             Hirvensalm               26.30      +7.06  
  4.   Mikko Turpeinen             Laukaa                   28.26      +9.02  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D21A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna Höglund               Savonlinna               43.09             
  2.   Meri Maijala                Sodankylä                46.38      +3.29  
  3.   Erika Vilpponen             Savonlinna               51.45      +8.36  
  4.   Anu Pohjamo                 Ruokolahti               53.39     +10.29  
  5.   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen    Sipoo                    57.46     +14.37  
  6.   Emmi Kaalimaa               Kitee                    57.47     +14.37  
  7.   Kaisa Huttunen              Savonlinna             1.01.30     +18.21  
  8.   Saara Laamaanen             Kerimäki               1.01.32     +18.23  
  9.   Salla Turpeinen             Rantasalmi             1.04.47     +21.37  
 10.   Marina Ivanova              Imatra                 1.05.09     +22.00  
 11.   Virpi Hyytiäinen            Juva                   1.10.19     +27.09  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D21C : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kukka-Maaria Kärki          Sulkava                  26.37             
  2.   Sanni Saramäki              Enonkoski                29.05      +2.27  
  3.   Julia Munck                 Savonlinna               29.34      +2.56  
  4.   Tuula Mähönen               Savonlinna               33.59      +7.21  
  5.   Lauriina Heikkilä           Myrskylä                 36.56     +10.18  
  6.   Tarja Jäkälä                Imatra                   37.44     +11.06  
  7.   Kati Seppänen               Sulkava                  38.25     +11.47  
  8.   Taija Kostamo               Kitee                    40.36     +13.58  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D40 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Kurri                 Mikkeli                  37.53             
  2.   Mari Tonder                 Ruokolahti               39.54      +2.00  
  3.   Heli Liukka                 Tohmajärvi               41.25      +3.32  
  4.   Auli Hirvonen               Kitee                    43.05      +5.12  
  5.   Minna Hämäläinen            Vantaa                   44.41      +6.47  
  6.   Varpu Kärkkäinen            Rantasalmi               46.04      +8.11  
  7.   Anu Liljeström              Sulkava                1.13.53     +36.00  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D50 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Silvennoinen          Kontiolaht               24.46             
  2.   Pirjo Kauria                Savonlinna               28.39      +3.53  
  3.   Riitta Hakkarainen          Lappeenran               30.40      +5.54  
  4.   Marja Saramäki              Enonkoski                35.13     +10.26  
  5.   Arja Kekki                  Rantasalmi               36.12     +11.26  
  6.   Sirpa Reponen               Savonlinna               51.15     +26.29  
  7.   Kirsi Hukka                 Kitee                    51.18     +26.32  
  8.   Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen     Asikkala                 52.35     +27.49  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D60 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elli Pelkonen               Kitee                    23.41             
  2.   Leena Piskonen              Mikkeli                  24.01        +19  
  3.   Raija Ryytty                Imatra                   26.10      +2.28  
  4.   Leena Valjakka              Mikkeli                  29.23      +5.41  
  5.   Sisko Malkki                Varkaus                  33.05      +9.24  
  6.   Seija Purhonen              Juva                     43.12     +19.30  
  7.   Marja Päivinen              Tohmajärvi               54.16     +30.35  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D16 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Varpu Vehomäki              Sulkava                  30.14             
  2.   Venla Liljeström            Sulkava                  42.28     +12.14  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D14 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Siiri Silvennoinen          Kontiolaht               18.26             
  2.   Iida Hämäläinen             Kerimäki                 28.16      +9.49  
       Emmi Kapanen                Enonkoski                 Hyl.             

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D12TR : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jatta Ollikainen            Hirvensalm               19.09             
  2.   Jutta Kinnunen              Rantasalmi               19.24        +15  
  3.   Elli Liukko                 Enonkoski                19.34        +24  
  4.   Neea Pohjamo                Ruokolahti               19.55        +45  
  5.   Kerttu Seppänen             Sulkava                  21.40      +2.31  
  6.   Venla Liukka                Tohmajärvi               21.44      +2.34  
  7.   Hanne Jäkälä                Imatra                   24.23      +5.13  
  8.   Nea Pussinen                Lappeenran               25.31      +6.21  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marikki Juntunen            Joensuu                  14.25             
  2.   Oona Tonder                 Ruokolahti               15.51      +1.26  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

D8RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hertta Juntunen             Joensuu                  18.46             
  2.   Ella Hämäläinen             Kerimäki                 20.10      +1.24  
  3.   Meri Ryytty                 Imatra                   20.35      +1.49  
  4.   Oona Pirinen                Kitee                    21.27      +2.41  
  5.   Suvi Vehomäki               Sulkava                  23.09      +4.23  
  6.   Iina Pohjamo                Ruokolahti               27.15      +8.29  

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR TEST

TEST

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teppo Testaaja              Testaajat                   46